Inloggen

12de Heiveld ZOMER 2020 en winterdubbels 2019-2020


ZOMERDUBBELS Gemengd 15

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Marc De Decker-Chinouk De Decker 24 9 36
2 Bram Laeremans-Anke Goyvaerts 23 9 68
3 mark van den eynde-Katja Van der Vekens 22 9 63
4 Tasja D'hont-Davy Penasse 15 9 111
5 Gert Janssens-Alexandra Biesen 13 8 97
6 Marleen Walravens-stefan engels 13 9 100
7 Raf Dhadamus-Yuna Dhadamus 9 9 103
8 Michael Corthout-Hanne Dom 9 9 113
9 Valérie Van Impe-Devos Thierry 3 9 96
10 Yentl Wouters-Giani Teughels 1 8 104



wedstrijden


Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9368 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 14-06-2020 11:30 terrein 4 1-6,1-6 
9285 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 04-07-2020 14:00 terrein 4 0-6,1-6 
8668 Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 19-07-2020 13:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-2 
9337 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 25-07-2020 14:00 terrein 5 6-3,6-1 
9415 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 02-08-2020 11:30 terrein 4 6-0,5-7,10-6 
8981 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 22-08-2020 14:00 terrein 9 6-0,6-3 
8701 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 22-08-2020 15:30 terrein 9 6-3,3-6,10-7 
8628 Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 23-08-2020 11:30 terrein 4 6-1,6-7,10-5 
8814 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 23-08-2020 13:00 terrein 6 6-4,6-4 



Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9418 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 14-06-2020 10:00 terrein 6 3-6,1-6 
9340 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 21-06-2020 14:30 terrein 5 6-3,2-6,12-14 
8669 Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 12-07-2020 14:30 terrein 7 6-1,0-6,10-12 
8703 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 19-07-2020 16:00 terrein 9 6-4,2-6,10-6 
9371 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 26-07-2020 14:30 terrein 7 1-6,0-6 
8817 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 09-08-2020 10:00 terrein 6 6-4,7-5 
9288 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen za 15-08-2020 12:30 terrein 9  
8983 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 16-08-2020 14:30 terrein 6 6-1,6-2 
8628 Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 23-08-2020 11:30 terrein 4 6-1,6-7,10-5 



Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9369 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse vr 19-06-2020 19:00 terrein 5 1-6,4-6 
8815 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 05-07-2020 11:30 terrein 4 5-7,6-3,10-8 
9338 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 11-07-2020 15:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-1 
8669 Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 12-07-2020 14:30 terrein 7 6-1,0-6,10-12 
9286 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-3,7-10 
8668 Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 19-07-2020 13:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-2 
8702 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 01-08-2020 15:30 terrein 5 3-6,4-6 
9416 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 02-08-2020 13:00 terrein 8 7-6,2-6,6-10 
8982 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse vr 21-08-2020 19:00 terrein 9 6-2,6-1 



Marleen Walravens - stefan engels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8986 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 21-06-2020 17:30 terrein 4 6-0,6-2 
9342 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Marleen Walravens - stefan engels vr 26-06-2020 20:30 terrein 5 6-4,6-1 
9421 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 12-07-2020 13:00 terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
9373 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
8703 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 19-07-2020 16:00 terrein 9 6-4,2-6,10-6 
8702 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 01-08-2020 15:30 terrein 5 3-6,4-6 
9290 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 09-08-2020 11:30 terrein 9 3-6,5-7 
8701 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 22-08-2020 15:30 terrein 9 6-3,3-6,10-7 
8824 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 23-08-2020 17:30 terrein 5 6-1,6-4 



Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8815 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 05-07-2020 11:30 terrein 4 5-7,6-3,10-8 
8984 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts zo 26-07-2020 13:00 terrein 5 5-7,3-6 
9341 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts za 08-08-2020 15:30 terrein 6 7-6,6-4 
9419 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts za 08-08-2020 17:00 terrein 6 2-6,4-6 
8817 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 09-08-2020 10:00 terrein 6 6-4,7-5 
9289 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts wo 12-08-2020 13:00 terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
9372 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts za 15-08-2020 12:30 terrein 7 1-6,0-6 
8814 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 23-08-2020 13:00 terrein 6 6-4,6-4 
8824 Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 23-08-2020 17:30 terrein 5 6-1,6-4 



Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9339 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker za 20-06-2020 15:30 terrein 8 2-6,3-6 
8986 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 21-06-2020 17:30 terrein 4 6-0,6-2 
9287 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker za 27-06-2020 14:00 terrein 5 0-6,0-6 
9417 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker zo 28-06-2020 13:00 terrein 8 1-6,4-6 
9370 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker zo 12-07-2020 13:00 terrein 7 0-6,2-6 
8984 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts zo 26-07-2020 13:00 terrein 5 5-7,3-6 
8983 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 16-08-2020 14:30 terrein 6 6-1,6-2 
8982 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse vr 21-08-2020 19:00 terrein 9 6-2,6-1 
8981 Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 22-08-2020 14:00 terrein 9 6-0,6-3 



Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9422 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels vr 26-06-2020 17:30 terrein 9 6-2,6-1 
9287 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker za 27-06-2020 14:00 terrein 5 0-6,0-6 
9285 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 04-07-2020 14:00 terrein 4 0-6,1-6 
9286 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 5 3-6,6-3,7-10 
9374 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels za 25-07-2020 14:00 terrein 8 6-0,6-0 
9343 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels vr 07-08-2020 20:30 terrein 5 6-1,6-1 
9290 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 09-08-2020 11:30 terrein 9 3-6,5-7 
9289 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts wo 12-08-2020 13:00 terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
9288 Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen za 15-08-2020 12:30 terrein 9  



mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9339 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker za 20-06-2020 15:30 terrein 8 2-6,3-6 
9340 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 21-06-2020 14:30 terrein 5 6-3,2-6,12-14 
9342 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Marleen Walravens - stefan engels vr 26-06-2020 20:30 terrein 5 6-4,6-1 
9338 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 11-07-2020 15:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-1 
9337 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom za 25-07-2020 14:00 terrein 5 6-3,6-1 
9343 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels vr 07-08-2020 20:30 terrein 5 6-1,6-1 
9341 mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts za 08-08-2020 15:30 terrein 6 7-6,6-4 
9423 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens zo 16-08-2020 10:00 terrein 7 1-6,2-6 
9375 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens zo 23-08-2020 14:30 terrein 7 1-6,0-6 



Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9368 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 14-06-2020 11:30 terrein 4 1-6,1-6 
9369 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse vr 19-06-2020 19:00 terrein 5 1-6,4-6 
9420 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry za 27-06-2020 17:00 terrein 6 6-4,6-1 
9370 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker zo 12-07-2020 13:00 terrein 7 0-6,2-6 
9373 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
9374 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels za 25-07-2020 14:00 terrein 8 6-0,6-0 
9371 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 26-07-2020 14:30 terrein 7 1-6,0-6 
9372 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts za 15-08-2020 12:30 terrein 7 1-6,0-6 
9375 Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens zo 23-08-2020 14:30 terrein 7 1-6,0-6 



Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9418 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Gert Janssens - Alexandra Biesen zo 14-06-2020 10:00 terrein 6 3-6,1-6 
9422 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Yentl Wouters - Giani Teughels vr 26-06-2020 17:30 terrein 9 6-2,6-1 
9420 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Valérie Van Impe - Devos Thierry za 27-06-2020 17:00 terrein 6 6-4,6-1 
9417 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Marc De Decker - Chinouk De Decker zo 28-06-2020 13:00 terrein 8 1-6,4-6 
9421 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 12-07-2020 13:00 terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
9415 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Michael Corthout - Hanne Dom zo 02-08-2020 11:30 terrein 4 6-0,5-7,10-6 
9416 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 02-08-2020 13:00 terrein 8 7-6,2-6,6-10 
9419 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Bram Laeremans - Anke Goyvaerts za 08-08-2020 17:00 terrein 6 2-6,4-6 
9423 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus mark van den eynde - Katja Van der Vekens zo 16-08-2020 10:00 terrein 7 1-6,2-6