Inloggen

12de Heiveld ZOMER 2020 en winterdubbels 2019-2020


ZOMERDUBBELS Gemengd 60

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Mark Aertsens-Pascale Verschaeren 19 7 65
2 Anneke Baeten-Kristof Doms 13 7 89
3 Monique Leenders-Guido Vivijs 10 6 72
4 Daisy Van der vliet-Jorn Van den Broeck 9 5 75
5 Anita Hens-Tom Van den Zegel 7 8 95
6 Sophia Heremans-Cedric Dewitte 6 4 69
7 Leen Vanmeerbeeck-Stéphane Duvivier 5 3 50
8 King Fon Lee-Paulien De Ruysscher 5 6 86
9 Stephanie Augustynen-Sven Geentjens 4 6 78



wedstrijden


Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9006 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier zo 21-06-2020 16:00 terrein 5 6-7,4-6 
8743 Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier vr 14-08-2020 19:00 terrein 9 3-6,7-5,10-5 
8755 Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier zo 16-08-2020 14:30 terrein 8 6-1,4-6,10-5 
8659 Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      
8875 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      
9180 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      
9307 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      
9269 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      



Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9258 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 27-06-2020 14:00 terrein 6 4-6,5-7 
8753 Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren zo 28-06-2020 17:30 terrein 7 4-6,1-6 
8872 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 11-07-2020 14:00 terrein 5 3-6,4-6 
9175 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren zo 26-07-2020 16:00 terrein 6 3-6,6-3,4-10 
8742 Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren zo 02-08-2020 17:30 terrein 5 4-6,4-6 
9002 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 15-08-2020 14:00 terrein 8 4-6,7-5,5-10 
9299 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 22-08-2020 14:00 terrein 4 5-7,2-6 
8659 Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      



Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9005 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs vr 19-06-2020 20:30 terrein 5 1-6,7-6,10-4 
8754 Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs zo 26-07-2020 16:00 terrein 5 6-4,3-6,10-6 
8742 Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren zo 02-08-2020 17:30 terrein 5 4-6,4-6 
9304 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs vr 07-08-2020 19:00 terrein 5 0-6,3-6 
8743 Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier vr 14-08-2020 19:00 terrein 9 3-6,7-5,10-5 
9179 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs vr 21-08-2020 20:30 terrein 5  
8874 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs zo 23-08-2020 14:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
9268 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs      



Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9302 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel za 27-06-2020 14:00 terrein 4 4-6,1-6 
8753 Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren zo 28-06-2020 17:30 terrein 7 4-6,1-6 
9264 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 8 6-3,6-3 
8754 Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs zo 26-07-2020 16:00 terrein 5 6-4,3-6,10-6 
9178 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel zo 02-08-2020 13:00 terrein 4 7-5,6-2 
8755 Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier zo 16-08-2020 14:30 terrein 8 6-1,4-6,10-5 
8873 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel zo 23-08-2020 13:00 terrein 4 7-6,6-2 
9004 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel di 25-08-2020 21:00 terrein 2 6-2,6-3 



Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9300 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens zo 28-06-2020 11:30 terrein 4 6-4,6-4 
8872 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 11-07-2020 14:00 terrein 5 3-6,4-6 
9003 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens vr 24-07-2020 20:30 terrein 5 6-0,6-3 
8873 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel zo 23-08-2020 13:00 terrein 4 7-6,6-2 
8874 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs zo 23-08-2020 14:30 terrein 6 1-6,3-6 
9260 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens zo 23-08-2020 16:00 terrein 6 6-7,6-3,10-8 
8875 Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      
9176 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens      



Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9005 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs vr 19-06-2020 20:30 terrein 5 1-6,7-6,10-4 
9006 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier zo 21-06-2020 16:00 terrein 5 6-7,4-6 
9301 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms zo 21-06-2020 17:30 terrein 6 6-4,2-6,3-10 
9003 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens vr 24-07-2020 20:30 terrein 5 6-0,6-3 
9177 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms zo 26-07-2020 13:00 terrein 3 6-7,6-4,8-10 
9002 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 15-08-2020 14:00 terrein 8 4-6,7-5,5-10 
9004 Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel di 25-08-2020 21:00 terrein 2 6-2,6-3 
9262 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms      



Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9177 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms zo 26-07-2020 13:00 terrein 3 6-7,6-4,8-10 
9175 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren zo 26-07-2020 16:00 terrein 6 3-6,6-3,4-10 
9178 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel zo 02-08-2020 13:00 terrein 4 7-5,6-2 
9266 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte vr 14-08-2020 19:00 terrein 5 7-6,3-6,12-10 
9179 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs vr 21-08-2020 20:30 terrein 5  
9176 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens      
9180 Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      
9303 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte      



Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9258 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 27-06-2020 14:00 terrein 6 4-6,5-7 
9264 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 8 6-3,6-3 
9306 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck zo 19-07-2020 17:30 terrein 4 5-7,6-4,5-10 
9266 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte vr 14-08-2020 19:00 terrein 5 7-6,3-6,12-10 
9260 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens zo 23-08-2020 16:00 terrein 6 6-7,6-3,10-8 
9262 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms      
9268 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs      
9269 Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier      



King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
9301 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Anneke Baeten - Kristof Doms zo 21-06-2020 17:30 terrein 6 6-4,2-6,3-10 
9302 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Anita Hens - Tom Van den Zegel za 27-06-2020 14:00 terrein 4 4-6,1-6 
9300 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Stephanie Augustynen - Sven Geentjens zo 28-06-2020 11:30 terrein 4 6-4,6-4 
9306 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Daisy Van der vliet - Jorn Van den Broeck zo 19-07-2020 17:30 terrein 4 5-7,6-4,5-10 
9304 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Monique Leenders - Guido Vivijs vr 07-08-2020 19:00 terrein 5 0-6,3-6 
9299 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Mark Aertsens - Pascale Verschaeren za 22-08-2020 14:00 terrein 4 5-7,2-6 
9303 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Sophia Heremans - Cedric Dewitte      
9307 King Fon Lee - Paulien De Ruysscher Leen Vanmeerbeeck - Stéphane Duvivier