Inloggen

12de Heiveld ZOMER 2020 en winterdubbels 2019-2020


Gemengd 15A

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Anneke Vivijs-Ben Van Campfort 38 14 57
2 ELISE VIVIJS-Lukas Vanbecelaere 33 13 92
3 Nadine Neyens-Jan NOTE 32 13 71
4 Alexandra Biesen-Gert Janssens 32 14 136
5 Andrea Ducaert-Steven De Clerck 27 14 164
6 Hugo Moeyersons-ann pauwels 26 14 135
7 Marleen Walravens-stefan engels 24 14 159
8 Liesbeth Marivoet-Jan Willems 20 13 139
9 Paulien De Ruysscher-Lowie De Ruysscher 18 14 147
10 Joren Francken-Gitte Pluym 16 13 141
11 Anouk de greef-Marc Van Baelen 16 14 156
12 Raf Dhadamus-Yuna Dhadamus 11 14 207
13 katrien hellings-bert horemans 6 12 154
14 Jarne Michielsen-Yathi Dhadamus 6 14 190
15 Tom Moons-Elke De Meyer 1 14 180



wedstrijden


ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6511 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 15-09-2019 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,1-6 
8177 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 28-09-2019 13:00 terrein 1 0-6,3-6 
7343 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere vr 01-11-2019 21:30 terrein 3 0-6,3-6 
6759 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 03-11-2019 13:00 terrein 6 6-3,5-7,8-10 
6506 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 24-11-2019 19:30 terrein 5 3-6,4-6 
6382 Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 21-12-2019 14:30 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
6517 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 22-12-2019 16:30 terrein 1 3-6,2-6 
7529 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere vr 27-12-2019 16:00 terrein 1 4-6,5-7 
7321 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 29-12-2019 15:00 terrein 1 0-6,1-6 
6751 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 05-01-2020 11:30 terrein 8 6-1,4-6,10-5 
6502 Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 12-01-2020 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,0-6 
6381 Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 18-01-2020 18:00 terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
7311 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 08-02-2020 18:00 terrein 6 1-6,0-6 
7332 katrien hellings - bert horemans ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere    



Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6760 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 22-09-2019 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
6518 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 29-09-2019 16:30 terrein 4 7-5,7-5 
6752 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 06-10-2019 12:30 terrein 7 1-6,4-6 
7312 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 19-10-2019 21:00 terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
8178 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 23-11-2019 21:00 terrein 8 1-6,1-6 
7333 katrien hellings - bert horemans Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 07-12-2019 17:00 terrein 2 1-6,0-6 
7530 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 08-12-2019 15:30 terrein 7 1-6,1-6 
6512 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 22-12-2019 20:00 terrein 7 2-6,0-6 
6503 Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 11-01-2020 17:00 terrein 4 3-6,2-6 
7344 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 18-01-2020 15:00 terrein 3 1-6,4-6 
6381 Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 18-01-2020 18:00 terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
6507 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 26-01-2020 19:30 terrein 2 0-6,1-6 
7322 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 08-02-2020 20:30 terrein 1 0-6,6-4,3-10 
6383 Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort     1-6,1-6 



Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7324 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen za 05-10-2019 18:00 terrein 6 6-7,3-6 
7346 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 20-10-2019 19:30 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
8180 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 03-11-2019 19:00 terrein 6 3-6,7-6,3-10 
6504 Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 10-11-2019 19:30 terrein 1 6-2,6-3 
6382 Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 21-12-2019 14:30 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
7532 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen za 21-12-2019 16:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-3 
6513 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 05-01-2020 13:30 terrein 4 6-4,4-6,10-4 
7314 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 12-01-2020 13:30 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 
7335 katrien hellings - bert horemans Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 26-01-2020 13:30 terrein 2 2-6,2-6 
6753 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 09-02-2020 13:00 terrein 8 0-6,6-3,10-8 
6761 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 16-02-2020 19:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
6508 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 23-02-2020 18:30 terrein 3 6-1,6-1 
6519 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen vr 03-07-2020 17:30 terrein 5 6-0,6-0 
6383 Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort     1-6,1-6 



Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6758 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 15-09-2019 19:30 terrein 1 1-6,0-6 
6510 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 22-09-2019 19:30 terrein 3 3-6,1-6 
6505 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE za 28-09-2019 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
7342 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 06-10-2019 18:00 terrein 1 1-6,3-6 
6516 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE za 02-11-2019 18:30 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,1-10 
6504 Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 10-11-2019 19:30 terrein 1 6-2,6-3 
6750 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 24-11-2019 11:30 terrein 8 4-6,4-6 
8176 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 08-12-2019 19:30 terrein 3 1-6,1-6 
7320 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 22-12-2019 15:00 terrein 3 3-6,1-6 
6503 Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 11-01-2020 17:00 terrein 4 3-6,2-6 
6502 Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 12-01-2020 19:30 terrein 1 3-6,0-6 
7310 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 02-02-2020 12:00 terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
7528 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 08-03-2020 14:00 terrein 7 1-6,4-6 
7331 katrien hellings - bert horemans Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE    



Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6505 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE za 28-09-2019 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,1-6 
7329 katrien hellings - bert horemans Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems zo 13-10-2019 13:30 terrein 2 1-6,5-7 
7340 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 19-10-2019 19:30 terrein 6 6-7,3-6 
7318 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 02-11-2019 20:00 terrein 8 5-7,6-2,5-10 
7526 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 09-11-2019 14:30 terrein 1 1-6,7-6,8-10 
6506 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 24-11-2019 19:30 terrein 5 3-6,4-6 
6757 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems zo 08-12-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-2,7-5 
8173 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 28-12-2019 14:00 terrein 2 0-6,1-6 
7309 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 04-01-2020 20:00 terrein 4 4-6,2-6 
6507 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 26-01-2020 19:30 terrein 2 0-6,1-6 
6749 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 22-02-2020 18:00 terrein 8 5-7,6-1,10-5 
6515 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 22-02-2020 19:30 terrein 7 7-6,6-3 
6508 Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 23-02-2020 18:30 terrein 3 6-1,6-1 
6509 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems zo 26-07-2020 13:00 terrein 7  



Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6511 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 15-09-2019 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,1-6 
6514 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym za 21-09-2019 19:30 terrein 7 3-6,7-5,12-10 
6510 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 22-09-2019 19:30 terrein 3 3-6,1-6 
7525 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym za 05-10-2019 19:00 terrein 1 6-2,6-2 
6748 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 13-10-2019 13:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-3 
8172 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 10-11-2019 20:00 terrein 7 3-6,1-6 
7339 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 01-12-2019 12:00 terrein 6 6-2,6-4 
6512 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 22-12-2019 20:00 terrein 7 2-6,0-6 
7308 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym vr 27-12-2019 20:00 terrein 5 1-6,2-6 
7317 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym za 04-01-2020 19:30 terrein 8 2-6,0-6 
6513 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 05-01-2020 13:30 terrein 4 6-4,4-6,10-4 
7328 katrien hellings - bert horemans Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym vr 10-01-2020 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
6756 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 09-02-2020 16:00 terrein 8 6-3,1-6,10-7 
6509 Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems zo 26-07-2020 13:00 terrein 7  



Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6514 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym za 21-09-2019 19:30 terrein 7 3-6,7-5,12-10 
6518 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 29-09-2019 16:30 terrein 4 7-5,7-5 
8168 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 13-10-2019 16:30 terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
6516 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE za 02-11-2019 18:30 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,1-10 
6754 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens za 09-11-2019 17:00 terrein 2 3-6,7-6,10-8 
6747 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens za 23-11-2019 12:00 terrein 6 1-6,6-2,11-9 
7315 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 01-12-2019 16:30 terrein 5 0-6,6-7 
7336 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 08-12-2019 21:00 terrein 1 4-6,3-6 
6517 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 22-12-2019 16:30 terrein 1 3-6,2-6 
7521 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 12-01-2020 17:00 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
7325 katrien hellings - bert horemans Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 16-02-2020 15:00 terrein 1 2-6,3-6 
6515 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 22-02-2020 19:30 terrein 7 7-6,6-3 
7306 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens vr 06-03-2020 21:30 terrein 5 0-6,3-6 
6519 Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen vr 03-07-2020 17:30 terrein 5 6-0,6-0 



Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6752 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 06-10-2019 12:30 terrein 7 1-6,4-6 
6748 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 13-10-2019 13:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-3 
8171 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 03-11-2019 12:30 terrein 7 2-6,6-7 
7316 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 17-11-2019 11:00 terrein 9 7-6,1-6,3-10 
6747 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens za 23-11-2019 12:00 terrein 6 1-6,6-2,11-9 
6750 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 24-11-2019 11:30 terrein 8 4-6,4-6 
7307 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 15-12-2019 15:00 terrein 1 1-6,0-6 
7338 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 22-12-2019 12:00 terrein 1 6-7,4-6 
6755 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 29-12-2019 11:00 terrein 7 5-7,6-2,11-9 
6751 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 05-01-2020 11:30 terrein 8 6-1,4-6,10-5 
7524 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 26-01-2020 14:00 terrein 7 6-3,4-6,10-4 
6753 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 09-02-2020 13:00 terrein 8 0-6,6-3,10-8 
6749 Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 22-02-2020 18:00 terrein 8 5-7,6-1,10-5 
7327 katrien hellings - bert horemans Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 08-03-2020 13:30 terrein 4 1-6,5-7 



Marleen Walravens - stefan engels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6758 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 15-09-2019 19:30 terrein 1 1-6,0-6 
6760 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 22-09-2019 18:00 terrein 3 2-6,2-6 
7313 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 13-10-2019 12:00 terrein 4 7-6,3-6,5-10 
7323 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 19-10-2019 17:00 terrein 5 2-6,3-6 
6759 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 03-11-2019 13:00 terrein 6 6-3,5-7,8-10 
6754 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens za 09-11-2019 17:00 terrein 2 3-6,7-6,10-8 
7334 katrien hellings - bert horemans Marleen Walravens - stefan engels vr 22-11-2019 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
6757 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems zo 08-12-2019 18:00 terrein 3 6-2,7-5 
6755 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 29-12-2019 11:00 terrein 7 5-7,6-2,11-9 
8179 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 11-01-2020 20:30 terrein 1 2-6,1-6 
6756 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 09-02-2020 16:00 terrein 8 6-3,1-6,10-7 
6761 Marleen Walravens - stefan engels Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 16-02-2020 19:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
7345 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 22-02-2020 21:00 terrein 2 6-2,6-2 
7531 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 28-06-2020 16:00 terrein 7 6-2,6-2 



Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8175 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 15-09-2019 14:30 terrein 8 6-4,7-5 
7313 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 13-10-2019 12:00 terrein 4 7-6,3-6,5-10 
7312 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 19-10-2019 21:00 terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
7319 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer za 16-11-2019 21:00 terrein 3 6-4,6-4 
7341 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 24-11-2019 10:00 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
7330 katrien hellings - bert horemans Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 08-12-2019 15:00 terrein 1 6-1,7-6 
7307 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 15-12-2019 15:00 terrein 1 1-6,0-6 
7308 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym vr 27-12-2019 20:00 terrein 5 1-6,2-6 
7309 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 04-01-2020 20:00 terrein 4 4-6,2-6 
7314 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 12-01-2020 13:30 terrein 4 4-6,4-6 
7310 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 02-02-2020 12:00 terrein 3 1-6,0-6 
7311 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 08-02-2020 18:00 terrein 6 1-6,0-6 
7527 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 09-02-2020 14:30 terrein 8 6-3,6-3 
7306 Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens vr 06-03-2020 21:30 terrein 5 0-6,3-6 



Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7326 katrien hellings - bert horemans Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus zo 29-09-2019 13:30 terrein 4 6-4,1-6,7-10 
7324 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen za 05-10-2019 18:00 terrein 6 6-7,3-6 
7337 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus zo 13-10-2019 12:00 terrein 3 6-7,6-2,10-7 
7323 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 19-10-2019 17:00 terrein 5 2-6,3-6 
7318 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 02-11-2019 20:00 terrein 8 5-7,6-2,5-10 
7319 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer za 16-11-2019 21:00 terrein 3 6-4,6-4 
7316 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 17-11-2019 11:00 terrein 9 7-6,1-6,3-10 
7315 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 01-12-2019 16:30 terrein 5 0-6,6-7 
7320 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 22-12-2019 15:00 terrein 3 3-6,1-6 
7523 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus zo 22-12-2019 16:30 terrein 4 6-3,6-0 
7321 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere zo 29-12-2019 15:00 terrein 1 0-6,1-6 
7317 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym za 04-01-2020 19:30 terrein 8 2-6,0-6 
8170 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus za 18-01-2020 21:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-4,7-10 
7322 Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 08-02-2020 20:30 terrein 1 0-6,6-4,3-10 



katrien hellings - bert horemans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7533 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels katrien hellings - bert horemans za 28-09-2019 14:30 terrein 1 6-4,6-2 
7326 katrien hellings - bert horemans Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus zo 29-09-2019 13:30 terrein 4 6-4,1-6,7-10 
7329 katrien hellings - bert horemans Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems zo 13-10-2019 13:30 terrein 2 1-6,5-7 
7334 katrien hellings - bert horemans Marleen Walravens - stefan engels vr 22-11-2019 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
8181 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus katrien hellings - bert horemans zo 01-12-2019 15:00 terrein 2 3-6,6-2,7-10 
7333 katrien hellings - bert horemans Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 07-12-2019 17:00 terrein 2 1-6,0-6 
7330 katrien hellings - bert horemans Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 08-12-2019 15:00 terrein 1 6-1,7-6 
7328 katrien hellings - bert horemans Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym vr 10-01-2020 20:00 terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
7347 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher katrien hellings - bert horemans zo 12-01-2020 13:30 terrein 6 6-3,7-5 
7335 katrien hellings - bert horemans Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 26-01-2020 13:30 terrein 2 2-6,2-6 
7325 katrien hellings - bert horemans Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 16-02-2020 15:00 terrein 1 2-6,3-6 
7327 katrien hellings - bert horemans Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 08-03-2020 13:30 terrein 4 1-6,5-7 
7331 katrien hellings - bert horemans Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE    
7332 katrien hellings - bert horemans ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere    



Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7342 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 06-10-2019 18:00 terrein 1 1-6,3-6 
7337 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus zo 13-10-2019 12:00 terrein 3 6-7,6-2,10-7 
7340 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 19-10-2019 19:30 terrein 6 6-7,3-6 
7346 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 20-10-2019 19:30 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
7343 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere vr 01-11-2019 21:30 terrein 3 0-6,3-6 
7341 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 24-11-2019 10:00 terrein 8 6-2,6-2 
7339 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 01-12-2019 12:00 terrein 6 6-2,6-4 
7336 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 08-12-2019 21:00 terrein 1 4-6,3-6 
7338 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 22-12-2019 12:00 terrein 1 6-7,4-6 
7522 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher zo 29-12-2019 15:00 terrein 2 6-4,1-6,12-10 
7347 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher katrien hellings - bert horemans zo 12-01-2020 13:30 terrein 6 6-3,7-5 
7344 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 18-01-2020 15:00 terrein 3 1-6,4-6 
8169 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher za 22-02-2020 19:30 terrein 5 3-6,1-6 
7345 Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 22-02-2020 21:00 terrein 2 6-2,6-2 



Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8174 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels za 21-09-2019 15:00 terrein 3 2-6,0-6 
7533 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels katrien hellings - bert horemans za 28-09-2019 14:30 terrein 1 6-4,6-2 
7525 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym za 05-10-2019 19:00 terrein 1 6-2,6-2 
7526 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 09-11-2019 14:30 terrein 1 1-6,7-6,8-10 
7530 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort zo 08-12-2019 15:30 terrein 7 1-6,1-6 
7532 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen za 21-12-2019 16:30 terrein 3 6-3,6-3 
7523 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus zo 22-12-2019 16:30 terrein 4 6-3,6-0 
7529 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere vr 27-12-2019 16:00 terrein 1 4-6,5-7 
7522 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher zo 29-12-2019 15:00 terrein 2 6-4,1-6,12-10 
7521 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 12-01-2020 17:00 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
7524 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 26-01-2020 14:00 terrein 7 6-3,4-6,10-4 
7527 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 09-02-2020 14:30 terrein 8 6-3,6-3 
7528 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 08-03-2020 14:00 terrein 7 1-6,4-6 
7531 Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels Marleen Walravens - stefan engels zo 28-06-2020 16:00 terrein 7 6-2,6-2 



Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8175 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Tom Moons - Elke De Meyer zo 15-09-2019 14:30 terrein 8 6-4,7-5 
8174 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Hugo Moeyersons - ann pauwels za 21-09-2019 15:00 terrein 3 2-6,0-6 
8177 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus ELISE VIVIJS - Lukas Vanbecelaere za 28-09-2019 13:00 terrein 1 0-6,3-6 
8168 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Alexandra Biesen - Gert Janssens zo 13-10-2019 16:30 terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
8171 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Andrea Ducaert - Steven De Clerck zo 03-11-2019 12:30 terrein 7 2-6,6-7 
8180 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Anouk de greef - Marc Van Baelen zo 03-11-2019 19:00 terrein 6 3-6,7-6,3-10 
8172 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Joren Francken - Gitte Pluym zo 10-11-2019 20:00 terrein 7 3-6,1-6 
8178 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Anneke Vivijs - Ben Van Campfort za 23-11-2019 21:00 terrein 8 1-6,1-6 
8181 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus katrien hellings - bert horemans zo 01-12-2019 15:00 terrein 2 3-6,6-2,7-10 
8176 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Nadine Neyens - Jan NOTE zo 08-12-2019 19:30 terrein 3 1-6,1-6 
8173 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Liesbeth Marivoet - Jan Willems za 28-12-2019 14:00 terrein 2 0-6,1-6 
8179 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Marleen Walravens - stefan engels za 11-01-2020 20:30 terrein 1 2-6,1-6 
8170 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Raf Dhadamus - Yuna Dhadamus za 18-01-2020 21:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-4,7-10 
8169 Jarne Michielsen - Yathi Dhadamus Paulien De Ruysscher - Lowie De Ruysscher za 22-02-2020 19:30 terrein 5 3-6,1-6