Inloggen

12de Heiveld ZOMER 2020 en winterdubbels 2019-2020


Gemengd 20

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Marc Crabs-Dominique Van der Auwera 21 8 57
2 Ann Van Casteren-Jan Meuris 17 7 80
3 Christel van Dun-Guido Vivijs 16 8 74
4 TINE Van Schevensteen-Christoph Dierckx 14 7 61
5 cynthia van serveyt-Dirk Diels 13 9 102
6 Danny Loneux-Erna Ceulemans 11 8 107
7 Bruno Van Den Broeck-Hilde Van Reydt 11 9 123
8 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK-Willy De Wilde 10 9 118
9 Tasja D'hont-Davy Penasse 5 9 123
10 Luc Rombauts-Eva Pauwels 2 6 92



wedstrijden


Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8461 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 21-09-2019 16:30 terrein 3 5-7,4-6 
6913 Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 05-10-2019 19:30 terrein 3 4-6,6-2,10-2 
8482 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 20-10-2019 15:00 terrein 2 6-4,6-4 
6442 Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 30-11-2019 20:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
7586 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 08-12-2019 19:30 terrein 2 6-2,6-4 
8492 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 15-12-2019 12:00 terrein 6 7-6,6-1 
8586 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 26-01-2020 18:00 terrein 5 6-3,6-4 
6155 Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 15-02-2020 16:30 terrein 7 6-1,7-6 
8116 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 16-02-2020 12:00 terrein 1 4-6,6-0,10-8 



Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6446 Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 14-09-2019 20:30 terrein 1 6-2,2-6,10-1 
8118 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 09-11-2019 19:30 terrein 3 6-1,7-6 
8483 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 16-11-2019 15:00 terrein 7 6-2,2-6,3-10 
8493 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 21-12-2019 16:00 terrein 2 6-3,7-5 
6918 Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 04-01-2020 14:00 terrein 2 7-6,2-6,10-3 
8463 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 25-01-2020 16:30 terrein 8 2-6,4-6 
6155 Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 15-02-2020 16:30 terrein 7 6-1,7-6 
8588 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 9 6-1,4-6,10-4 
7591 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans      



Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6446 Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 14-09-2019 20:30 terrein 1 6-2,2-6,10-1 
8481 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera vr 04-10-2019 20:00 terrein 3 1-6,4-6 
8585 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera zo 10-11-2019 19:30 terrein 6 3-6,6-4,15-13 
6442 Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 30-11-2019 20:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-2 
7585 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera zo 05-01-2020 20:00 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
8115 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera za 25-01-2020 19:30 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
8491 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera zo 02-02-2020 19:00 terrein 8 3-6,3-6 
6912 Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera do 05-03-2020 12:00 terrein 1 1-6,1-6 
8460 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera      



Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6913 Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 05-10-2019 19:30 terrein 3 4-6,6-2,10-2 
7595 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt zo 01-12-2019 19:30 terrein 1 6-3,6-3 
8119 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt za 14-12-2019 19:30 terrein 7 2-6,5-7 
6918 Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 04-01-2020 14:00 terrein 2 7-6,2-6,10-3 
8486 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt za 25-01-2020 12:00 terrein 9 4-6,6-2,11-9 
8465 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt zo 09-02-2020 21:00 terrein 3 5-7,6-4,3-10 
6912 Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera do 05-03-2020 12:00 terrein 1 1-6,1-6 
8497 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt za 07-03-2020 10:00 terrein 1 6-0,6-0 
8592 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt zo 08-03-2020 16:30 terrein 4 4-6,6-3,10-6 



Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8468 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 20-10-2019 13:30 terrein 6 3-6,2-6 
8594 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 03-11-2019 18:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-4,10-3 
7595 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt zo 01-12-2019 19:30 terrein 1 6-3,6-3 
7586 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 08-12-2019 19:30 terrein 2 6-2,6-4 
8489 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs za 28-12-2019 15:00 terrein 6 5-7,0-6 
7585 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera zo 05-01-2020 20:00 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
8500 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 26-01-2020 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,2-6 
8124 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 01-03-2020 19:00 terrein 6 7-6,6-2 
7591 Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans      



TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8118 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 09-11-2019 19:30 terrein 3 6-1,7-6 
8495 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx zo 17-11-2019 16:30 terrein 5 3-6,2-6 
8119 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt za 14-12-2019 19:30 terrein 7 2-6,5-7 
8115 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera za 25-01-2020 19:30 terrein 8 1-6,2-6 
8116 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 16-02-2020 12:00 terrein 1 4-6,6-0,10-8 
8485 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx za 22-02-2020 21:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
8124 TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 01-03-2020 19:00 terrein 6 7-6,6-2 
8590 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx zo 16-08-2020 17:30 terrein 8  
8464 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx      



Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8461 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse za 21-09-2019 16:30 terrein 3 5-7,4-6 
8468 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 20-10-2019 13:30 terrein 6 3-6,2-6 
8494 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels zo 10-11-2019 15:00 terrein 1 2-6,6-1,14-12 
8484 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels zo 15-12-2019 15:00 terrein 5 6-3,6-2 
8463 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 25-01-2020 16:30 terrein 8 2-6,4-6 
8465 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt zo 09-02-2020 21:00 terrein 3 5-7,6-4,3-10 
8460 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera      
8464 Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx      
8589 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels      



Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8481 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera vr 04-10-2019 20:00 terrein 3 1-6,4-6 
8482 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 20-10-2019 15:00 terrein 2 6-4,6-4 
8483 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 16-11-2019 15:00 terrein 7 6-2,2-6,3-10 
8484 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels zo 15-12-2019 15:00 terrein 5 6-3,6-2 
8489 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs za 28-12-2019 15:00 terrein 6 5-7,0-6 
8496 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde za 11-01-2020 14:00 terrein 5 6-3,5-7,10-8 
8486 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt za 25-01-2020 12:00 terrein 9 4-6,6-2,11-9 
8485 Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx za 22-02-2020 21:00 terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
8591 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde zo 23-02-2020 18:30 terrein 8 6-1,6-1 



cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8595 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels zo 20-10-2019 18:00 terrein 2 6-4,7-5 
8494 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels zo 10-11-2019 15:00 terrein 1 2-6,6-1,14-12 
8495 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx zo 17-11-2019 16:30 terrein 5 3-6,2-6 
8492 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 15-12-2019 12:00 terrein 6 7-6,6-1 
8493 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 21-12-2019 16:00 terrein 2 6-3,7-5 
8496 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde za 11-01-2020 14:00 terrein 5 6-3,5-7,10-8 
8500 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 26-01-2020 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,2-6 
8491 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera zo 02-02-2020 19:00 terrein 8 3-6,3-6 
8497 cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt za 07-03-2020 10:00 terrein 1 6-0,6-0 



Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
8595 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris cynthia van serveyt - Dirk Diels zo 20-10-2019 18:00 terrein 2 6-4,7-5 
8594 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Christel van Dun - Guido Vivijs zo 03-11-2019 18:30 terrein 7 4-6,6-4,10-3 
8585 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Marc Crabs - Dominique Van der Auwera zo 10-11-2019 19:30 terrein 6 3-6,6-4,15-13 
8586 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Tasja D'hont - Davy Penasse zo 26-01-2020 18:00 terrein 5 6-3,6-4 
8591 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Ilse VAN DEN BROECK - Willy De Wilde zo 23-02-2020 18:30 terrein 8 6-1,6-1 
8592 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Bruno Van Den Broeck - Hilde Van Reydt zo 08-03-2020 16:30 terrein 4 4-6,6-3,10-6 
8588 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Danny Loneux - Erna Ceulemans za 18-07-2020 14:00 terrein 9 6-1,4-6,10-4 
8590 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris TINE Van Schevensteen - Christoph Dierckx zo 16-08-2020 17:30 terrein 8  
8589 Ann Van Casteren - Jan Meuris Luc Rombauts - Eva Pauwels