Inloggen

12de Heiveld ZOMER 2020 en winterdubbels 2019-2020


Dubbel Heren 35 Punten

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# verloren
games
1 Hugo Luyckx-Paul Verhoeven 31 11 72
2 Mark Aertsens-Bartjan van der Meulen 31 12 84
3 Rob Barbe-Wim De Ruysscher 21 11 120
4 Lukas Vanbecelaere-Ben Van Campfort 19 11 131
5 robin meynendonckx-Steven Diedens 18 11 103
6 Ronald Hermans-Jhoris Hermans 17 11 103
7 Bart Marin-Kevin Janssens 15 10 107
8 Daan Van Damme-Jan Van Damme 14 10 120
9 Jos Kennes-Kristof Kennes 13 12 125
10 Joeri Nicolaes-Maikel Peeters 13 12 185
11 Stijn Storms-Bart Fluyt 11 11 141
12 PETER AERTS-Luc MariŽn 10 12 161
13 jeroen Boonstra-Jasper Steylaerts 6 12 154



wedstrijden


Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5528 Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 29-09-2019 19:30 terrein 2 3-6,4-6 
7861 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 13-10-2019 19:30 terrein 5 0-6,5-7 
6434 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 03-11-2019 17:30 terrein 1 6-2,4-6,10-7 
5880 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen za 16-11-2019 16:00 terrein 1 1-6,2-6 
6400 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 15-12-2019 16:00 terrein 8 2-6,1-6 
5401 Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen vr 10-01-2020 21:30 terrein 3 5-7,5-7 
6461 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 12-01-2020 19:30 terrein 3 0-6,2-6 
7133 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 02-02-2020 19:30 terrein 4 7-5,7-6 
6930 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen za 15-02-2020 16:30 terrein 8 4-6,1-6 
5695 Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 01-03-2020 17:00 terrein 9 3-6,4-6 
7478 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 21-06-2020 16:00 terrein 9 0-6,0-6 
6763 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen za 25-07-2020 15:30 terrein 6 5-7,3-6 



Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6403 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens vr 27-09-2019 21:30 terrein 5 2-6,2-6 
5883 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens zo 13-10-2019 15:00 terrein 3 5-7,6-2,7-10 
6438 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 14-12-2019 18:30 terrein 4 6-4,6-2 
5529 Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 7 0-6,3-6 
5401 Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen vr 10-01-2020 21:30 terrein 3 5-7,5-7 
7139 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens vr 14-02-2020 21:30 terrein 2 7-6,6-4 
7484 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 22-02-2020 21:00 terrein 1 6-3,6-2 
6936 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 29-02-2020 21:30 terrein 1  
6768 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 20-06-2020 17:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-4,12-10 
6466 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens zo 23-08-2020 14:30 terrein 5 4-6,3-6 
5697 Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens     0-6,0-6 
7867 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens      



Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5528 Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 29-09-2019 19:30 terrein 2 3-6,4-6 
7481 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 02-11-2019 20:00 terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
7864 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans zo 01-12-2019 19:00 terrein 8 7-6,6-4 
5529 Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 7 0-6,3-6 
5881 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 11-01-2020 18:30 terrein 5 3-6,2-6 
6463 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 25-01-2020 13:30 terrein 7 6-2,6-4 
6765 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 15-02-2020 21:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-4,10-7 
6933 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans zo 16-02-2020 14:00 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
5696 Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans zo 23-02-2020 21:30 terrein 7 0-6,0-6 
7136 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 29-02-2020 21:30 terrein 3 3-6,6-2,10-5 
6401 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 25-07-2020 12:30 terrein 6 0-6,0-6 
6436 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans      



Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6464 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes zo 29-09-2019 15:00 terrein 1 4-6,7-5,10-4 
6437 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes za 19-10-2019 15:30 terrein 2 6-3,7-6 
6402 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes vr 22-11-2019 21:30 terrein 3 0-6,1-6 
6934 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes zo 01-12-2019 12:00 terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
7137 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes vr 10-01-2020 21:30 terrein 4 4-6,2-6 
5696 Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans zo 23-02-2020 21:30 terrein 7 0-6,0-6 
5695 Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 01-03-2020 17:00 terrein 9 3-6,4-6 
6766 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes vr 03-07-2020 19:00 terrein 5 4-6,3-6 
5882 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes     6-0,6-0 
5697 Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens     0-6,0-6 
7865 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes     6-0,6-0 
7482 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes     6-0,6-0 



PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7477 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 22-09-2019 15:00 terrein 4 5-7,7-5,10-4 
6929 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 28-09-2019 16:00 terrein 1 3-6,6-4,10-5 
5883 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens zo 13-10-2019 15:00 terrein 3 5-7,6-2,7-10 
6399 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 03-11-2019 13:00 terrein 8 7-5,7-6 
5880 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen za 16-11-2019 16:00 terrein 1 1-6,2-6 
7132 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 01-12-2019 16:30 terrein 2 7-5,6-0 
6433 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn vr 06-12-2019 20:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-0 
5881 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 11-01-2020 18:30 terrein 5 3-6,2-6 
6762 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn vr 06-03-2020 18:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-4 
6460 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 21-06-2020 10:00 terrein 4 4-6,7-5,15-13 
7860 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 12-07-2020 16:00 terrein 7 0-6,0-6 
5882 PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes     6-0,6-0 



jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6932 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts za 14-09-2019 13:00 terrein 1 7-5,6-3 
6403 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens vr 27-09-2019 21:30 terrein 5 2-6,2-6 
7135 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts vr 04-10-2019 21:30 terrein 4 4-6,6-1,10-8 
7863 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts za 19-10-2019 12:00 terrein 7 6-4,6-4 
6399 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 03-11-2019 13:00 terrein 8 7-5,7-6 
6402 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes vr 22-11-2019 21:30 terrein 3 0-6,1-6 
6400 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 15-12-2019 16:00 terrein 8 2-6,1-6 
7480 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 6 6-0,6-0 
6435 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts vr 31-01-2020 20:00 terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
6764 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts vr 21-02-2020 21:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-1 
6401 jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 25-07-2020 12:30 terrein 6 0-6,0-6 
6462 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts zo 16-08-2020 13:00 terrein 4 3-6,6-4,5-10 



Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6437 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes za 19-10-2019 15:30 terrein 2 6-3,7-6 
6434 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 03-11-2019 17:30 terrein 1 6-2,4-6,10-7 
6465 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 24-11-2019 15:00 terrein 4 6-4,1-6,4-10 
7138 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven vr 29-11-2019 20:00 terrein 4 2-6,1-6 
6433 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn vr 06-12-2019 20:00 terrein 4 6-2,6-0 
7866 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 08-12-2019 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,3-6 
6935 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven vr 13-12-2019 20:00 terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
6438 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 14-12-2019 18:30 terrein 4 6-4,6-2 
6767 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 19-01-2020 20:30 terrein 1 6-7,0-6 
6435 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts vr 31-01-2020 20:00 terrein 3 6-0,6-0 
7483 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 08-03-2020 12:00 terrein 6 4-6,4-6 
6436 Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans      



Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6937 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 22-09-2019 14:30 terrein 8 6-2,1-6,11-9 
6464 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes zo 29-09-2019 15:00 terrein 1 4-6,7-5,10-4 
7140 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 10-11-2019 13:00 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,10-5 
7868 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 17-11-2019 19:30 terrein 6 6-3,4-6,5-10 
6465 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 24-11-2019 15:00 terrein 4 6-4,1-6,4-10 
6769 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters za 28-12-2019 20:00 terrein 5 6-4,6-4 
6461 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 12-01-2020 19:30 terrein 3 0-6,2-6 
6463 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 25-01-2020 13:30 terrein 7 6-2,6-4 
7485 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 09-02-2020 16:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-3 
6460 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 21-06-2020 10:00 terrein 4 4-6,7-5,15-13 
6462 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts zo 16-08-2020 13:00 terrein 4 3-6,6-4,5-10 
6466 Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens zo 23-08-2020 14:30 terrein 5 4-6,3-6 



Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6931 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher za 30-11-2019 21:00 terrein 3 2-6,5-7 
6769 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters za 28-12-2019 20:00 terrein 5 6-4,6-4 
7134 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher za 11-01-2020 19:30 terrein 3 4-6,6-4,5-10 
6767 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 19-01-2020 20:30 terrein 1 6-7,0-6 
7479 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher vr 31-01-2020 20:00 terrein 4  
6765 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 15-02-2020 21:00 terrein 3 3-6,6-4,10-7 
6764 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts vr 21-02-2020 21:30 terrein 3 6-0,6-1 
7862 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher zo 01-03-2020 19:00 terrein 2 4-6,3-6 
6762 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn vr 06-03-2020 18:30 terrein 5 6-2,6-4 
6768 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 20-06-2020 17:00 terrein 5 6-7,6-4,12-10 
6766 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes vr 03-07-2020 19:00 terrein 5 4-6,3-6 
6763 Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen za 25-07-2020 15:30 terrein 6 5-7,3-6 



Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
6932 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts za 14-09-2019 13:00 terrein 1 7-5,6-3 
6937 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 22-09-2019 14:30 terrein 8 6-2,1-6,11-9 
6929 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn za 28-09-2019 16:00 terrein 1 3-6,6-4,10-5 
6931 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher za 30-11-2019 21:00 terrein 3 2-6,5-7 
6934 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes zo 01-12-2019 12:00 terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
6935 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven vr 13-12-2019 20:00 terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
7869 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt zo 15-12-2019 11:30 terrein 8 2-6,6-3,10-5 
7141 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt zo 02-02-2020 13:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-4 
6930 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen za 15-02-2020 16:30 terrein 8 4-6,1-6 
6933 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans zo 16-02-2020 14:00 terrein 7 2-6,3-6 
6936 Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 29-02-2020 21:30 terrein 1  
7486 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt za 01-08-2020 17:00 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 



Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7135 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts vr 04-10-2019 21:30 terrein 4 4-6,6-1,10-8 
7140 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 10-11-2019 13:00 terrein 8 6-4,3-6,10-5 
7487 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort za 16-11-2019 15:00 terrein 6 7-5,6-2 
7138 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven vr 29-11-2019 20:00 terrein 4 2-6,1-6 
7132 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 01-12-2019 16:30 terrein 2 7-5,6-0 
7137 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes vr 10-01-2020 21:30 terrein 4 4-6,2-6 
7134 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher za 11-01-2020 19:30 terrein 3 4-6,6-4,5-10 
7141 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt zo 02-02-2020 13:00 terrein 8 6-1,6-4 
7133 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 02-02-2020 19:30 terrein 4 7-5,7-6 
7139 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens vr 14-02-2020 21:30 terrein 2 7-6,6-4 
7136 Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 29-02-2020 21:30 terrein 3 3-6,6-2,10-5 
7870 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort zo 21-06-2020 16:00 terrein 6  



robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7477 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 22-09-2019 15:00 terrein 4 5-7,7-5,10-4 
7481 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans za 02-11-2019 20:00 terrein 1 4-6,2-6 
7487 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort za 16-11-2019 15:00 terrein 6 7-5,6-2 
7871 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens zo 24-11-2019 18:00 terrein 6 6-4,5-7,10-8 
7480 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 6 6-0,6-0 
7479 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher vr 31-01-2020 20:00 terrein 4  
7485 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 09-02-2020 16:30 terrein 6 6-2,6-3 
7484 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens za 22-02-2020 21:00 terrein 1 6-3,6-2 
7483 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 08-03-2020 12:00 terrein 6 4-6,4-6 
7478 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 21-06-2020 16:00 terrein 9 0-6,0-6 
7486 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt za 01-08-2020 17:00 terrein 4 6-7,4-6 
7482 robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes     6-0,6-0 



Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
7861 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Mark Aertsens - Bartjan van der Meulen zo 13-10-2019 19:30 terrein 5 0-6,5-7 
7863 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme jeroen Boonstra - Jasper Steylaerts za 19-10-2019 12:00 terrein 7 6-4,6-4 
7868 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Joeri Nicolaes - Maikel Peeters zo 17-11-2019 19:30 terrein 6 6-3,4-6,5-10 
7871 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme robin meynendonckx - Steven Diedens zo 24-11-2019 18:00 terrein 6 6-4,5-7,10-8 
7864 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Ronald Hermans - Jhoris Hermans zo 01-12-2019 19:00 terrein 8 7-6,6-4 
7866 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Hugo Luyckx - Paul Verhoeven zo 08-12-2019 18:00 terrein 1 5-7,3-6 
7869 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Stijn Storms - Bart Fluyt zo 15-12-2019 11:30 terrein 8 2-6,6-3,10-5 
7862 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Rob Barbe - Wim De Ruysscher zo 01-03-2020 19:00 terrein 2 4-6,3-6 
7870 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Lukas Vanbecelaere - Ben Van Campfort zo 21-06-2020 16:00 terrein 6  
7860 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme PETER AERTS - Luc MariŽn zo 12-07-2020 16:00 terrein 7 0-6,0-6 
7865 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Jos Kennes - Kristof Kennes     6-0,6-0 
7867 Daan Van Damme - Jan Van Damme Bart Marin - Kevin Janssens